RSS Feed

Perkenalan

ini tulisan pertama di blog ini. jadi saya awali dengan, Assalamualaikum!! hehehe!!
udah lah!! gak usah bertele-tele, langsung to the point ajah!!
karena judulnya perkenalan maka saya akan memperkenalkan diri.
saya astari maulatunnisa, panggilnya astari. ya ialah panggil astari masa panggilnya sumanto.. hehehehe!! *piss!!
saya blackjack sejati. tau blackjack gak?? itu lo, sebutan buat fansnya 2NE1. sejak kapan ya?? gak tau, lupa!! yang jelas saya itu blackjack.. *ngotot.. ^_^
di 2NE1 yang paling saya suka itu CL dan Minzy.. *gakadayangnanya..

hmmm, I think sampe sini dulu ya.. itu aja intinya!!
anyeong!!

Hello world!

Welcome to WordPress.com. After you read this, you should delete and write your own post, with a new title above. Or hit Add New on the left (of the admin dashboard) to start a fresh post.

Here are some suggestions for your first post.

  1. You can find new ideas for what to blog about by reading the Daily Post.
  2. Add PressThis to your browser. It creates a new blog post for you about any interesting  page you read on the web.
  3. Make some changes to this page, and then hit preview on the right. You can alway preview any post or edit you before you share it to the world.